HAFTA SONU MAÇ PROGRAMI
12.11.2016 CUMARTESİ
1.AMATÖR KÜME AĞAÇKÖYSPOR HACIKEBİRSPOR 12.11.2016 11:00 M.ASIM ALKIŞ STADI
S.A.LİG ÖZEL İDARE KÖY HİZ. ÇUKURKÖYSPOR 12.11.2016 13:00 M.ASIM ALKIŞ STADI
S.A.LİG TERMİKSPOR BAĞLIKSPOR 12.11.2016 15:15 M.ASIM ALKIŞ STADI
U 19 TAKIMLAR KÜT.ÇAMLICASPOR SEYİTÖMER BLD.SPOR 12.11.2016 11:00 30 AĞUSTOS STADI
1.AMATÖR KÜME KÜT.DEMİRSPOR 30 AĞUSTOSSPOR 12.11.2016 13:00 30 AĞUSTOS STADI
U 19 TAKIMLAR 1977 VEFASPOR ASLANAPASPOR 12.11.2016 15:00 30 AĞUSTOS STADI
U 14 GELİŞİM LİGİ KÜTAHYASPOR ESKİŞEHİRSPOR 12.11.2016 12:00 YEŞİLAY SAHASI
U 15 GELİŞİM LİGİ KÜTAHYASPOR ESKİŞEHİRSPOR 12.11.2016 14:00 YEŞİLAY SAHASI
U 15 TAKIMLAR D.P.Ü SPOR KÜT.YEŞİLAYSPOR 12.11.2016 16:00 YEŞİLAY SAHASI
U 19 TAKIMLAR GÖBEL GENÇLİKSPOR YAYLACIKSPOR 12.11.2016 12:00 KARAKOVA YENİ SENTETİK
1.AMATÖR KÜME DERBENTSPOR DEMİRBİLEKSPOR 12.11.2016 15:00 KARAKOVA YENİ SENTETİK
U 19 TAKIMLAR 1867 SİMAVSPOR KUŞUSPOR 12.11.2016 15:00 SİMAV SAHASI
13.11.2016 PAZAR
B A L LİGİ DPÜ SPOR EĞİRDİRSPOR 13.11.2016 14:00 GERMİYAN KAMPÜSÜ
U 19 GELİŞİM LİGİ KÜTAHYASPOR ESKİŞEHİRSPOR 13.11.2016 12:00 M.ASIM ALKIŞ STADI
S.A.LİG KÜT.ÇAMLICASPOR ŞAPHANE GENÇLİKSPOR 13.11.2016 15:00 M.ASIM ALKIŞ STADI
1.AMATÖR KÜME KÜT.GENÇ SHÇEK KÜT.ÇAYIRBAŞISPOR 13.11.2016 11:00 30 AĞUSTOS STADI
S.A.LİG KÜMAŞSPOR TAV.MOYMULSPOR 13.11.2016 13:00 30 AĞUSTOS STADI
1.AMATÖR KÜME 1977 VEFASPOR E.Ç.DEVLET HASTANE 13.11.2016 15:00 30 AĞUSTOS STADI
U 15 TAKIMLAR ÖZEL İDARE KÖY HİZMET TERMİKSPOR 13.11.2016 11:00 YEŞİLAY SAHASI
U 19 TAKIMLAR TERMİKSPOR ÖZEL İDARE KÖY HİZMET 13.11.2016 13:00 YEŞİLAY SAHASI
U 19 TAKIMLAR KÜT.SERAMİKSPOR E.Ç.ÇAĞLAYAN AZOT 13.11.2016 15:00 YEŞİLAY SAHASI
1.AMATÖR KÜME ÇAVDARHİSARSPOR ASLANAPASPOR 13.11.2016 14:00 ÇAVDARHİSAR SAHASI
B A L LİGİ TKİ TAV.LİNYİTSPOR AKINCILARSPOR 13.11.2016 14:00 TAVŞANLI ADA STADI
U 19 TAKIMLAR AKINCILARSPOR ÇUKURKÖYSPOR 13.11.2016 11:00 KARAKOVA YENİ SENTETİK
S.A.LİG TAV GENÇLİKSPOR KÜT.YEŞİLAYSPOR 13.11.2016 14:00 KARAKOVA YENİ SENTETİK
1.AMATÖR KÜME GÜRAĞAÇSPOR BEYKÖYSPOR 13.11.2016 11:00 KARAKOVA SENTETİK
1.AMATÖR KÜME ÇARDAKLISPOR BALIKÖY GENÇYURDU 13.11.2016 13:00 KARAKOVA SENTETİK
1.AMATÖR KÜME TUNÇBİLEK BLD.SPOR DOMANİÇSPOR 13.11.2016 15:15 KARAKOVA SENTETİK
1.AMATÖR KÜME DAYINLARSPOR MUHİPLER FATİHSPOR 13.11.2016 14:00 GEDİZ SAHASI
1.AMATÖR KÜME YEŞİLÇAYSPOR ULUOYMAK 1 EYLÜL 13.11.2016 14:00 YEŞİLÇAY SAHASI
1.AMATÖR KÜME EMET BORSPOR EMET SPOR 13.11.2016 14:00 EMET SAHASI
1.AMATÖR KÜME PAZARLARSPOR KUŞUSPOR 13.11.2016 14:00 PAZARLAR SAHASI
1.AMATÖR KÜME YENİKÖYSPOR DEMİRCİKÖYSPOR 13.11.2016 11:00 SİMAV SENTETİK SAHASI
1.AMATÖR KÜME BEYCESPOR S.ÇİTGÖL SAZLIKSPOR 13.11.2016 13:00 SİMAV SENTETİK SAHASI
S.A.LİG 1867 SİMAVSPOR SAVCILARSPOR 13.11.2016 15:00 SİMAV SENTETİK SAHASI