Haftanın Maçları
22.10.2016 CUMARTESİ
U 15 TAKIMLAR TERMİKSPOR E.Ç.DEVLET HASTANE 22.10.2016 12:00 M.ASIM ALKIŞ STADI
U 19 TAKIMLAR TERMİKSPOR 1977 VEFASPOR 22.10.2016 14:00 M.ASIM ALKIŞ STADI
S.A. LİGİ KÜT.SERAMİKSPOR TAV.MOYMULSPOR 22.10.2016 16:15 M.ASIM ALKIŞ STADI
U 15 TAKIMLAR ÖZEL İDARE KÖY HİZ. KÜT.YEŞİLAYSPOR 22.10.2016 10:30 30 AĞUSTOS STADI
U 19 TAKIMLAR KÜT.SERAMİKSPOR SEYİTÖMER BLD.SPOR 22.10.2016 12:00 30 AĞUSTOS STADI
U 19 TAKIMLAR ÖZEL İDARE KÖY HİZ. KÜT.YEŞİLAYSPOR 22.10.2016 14:00 30 AĞUSTOS STADI
U 19 TAKIMLAR KÜT.ÇAMLICASPOR E.Ç.DEVLET HASTANE 22.10.2016 16:00 30 AĞUSTOS STADI
U 19 TAKIMLAR TUNÇBİLEK BLD.SPOR ÇUKURKÖYSPOR 22.10.2016 15:00 KARAKOVA ÇİM
U 19 TAKIMLAR BAŞKÖY SPOR GÖBEL GENÇLİK 22.10.2016 12:00 KARAKOVA SENTETİK
U 19 TAKIMLAR TKİ TAV.LİNYİTSPOR YAYLACIKSPOR 22.10.2016 14:00 KARAKOVA SENTETİK
1.AMATÖR KÜME GÜZELYURTSPOR GÜRAĞAÇSPOR 22.10.2016 16:00 KARAKOVA SENTETİK
U 19 TAKIMLAR BEYCESPOR SAVCILARSPOR 22.10.2016 13:00 SİMAV SAHASI
U 19 TAKIMLAR 1867 SİMAVSPOR S.ÇİTGÖL SAZLIKSPOR 22.10.2016 15:00 SİMAV SAHASI
23.10.2016 PAZAR
1.AMATÖR KÜME HACIKEBİRSPOR ASLANAPASPOR 23.10.2016 12:00 M.ASIM ALKIŞ STADI
1.AMATÖR KÜME 1977 VEFASPOR 30 AĞUSTOSSPOR 23.10.2016 14:00 M.ASIM ALKIŞ STADI
S.A. LİGİ KÜMAŞSPOR TERMİKSPOR 23.10.2016 16:15 M.ASIM ALKIŞ STADI
1.AMATÖR KÜME AĞAÇKÖY SPOR ALAYUNTSPOR 23.10.2016 12:00 30 AĞUSTOS STADI
1.AMATÖR KÜME E.Ç.DEVLET HASTANE KÜT.ÇAYIRBAŞISPOR 23.10.2016 14:00 30 AĞUSTOS STADI
S.A. LİGİ KÜT.ÇAMLICASPOR TAV.GENÇLİKSPOR 23.10.2016 16:00 30 AĞUSTOS STADI
U 16 GELİŞİM LİGİ KÜTAHYASPOR KONYA AND.SELÇUK 23.10.2016 11:00 YEŞİLAY SAHASI
U 17 GELİŞİM LİGİ KÜTAHYASPOR KONYA AND.SELÇUK 23.10.2016 13:00 YEŞİLAY SAHASI
S.A. LİGİ KÜT.YEŞİLAYSPOR 1867 SİMAVSPOR 23.10.2016 16:00 YEŞİLAY SAHASI
1.AMATÖR KÜME ÇAVDARHİSAR SPOR KÜT.DEMİRSPOR 23.10.2016 15:00 ÇAVDARHİSAR SAHASI
B. A. LİG AKINCILAR SPOR KONYA ALTI BLD.SPOR 23.10.2016 15:00 TAVŞANLI ADA STADI
1.AMATÖR KÜME DERBENTSPOR ÇARDAKLI SPOR 23.10.2016 12:00 KARAKOVA SENTETİK
1.AMATÖR KÜME DEMİRBİLEKSPOR DOMANİÇSPOR 23.10.2016 14:00 KARAKOVA SENTETİK
S.A. LİGİ ÇUKURKÖYSPOR BAĞLIKSPOR 23.10.2016 16:00 KARAKOVA SENTETİK
1.AMATÖR KÜME BALIKÖY GENÇYURDU TUNÇBİLEK BLD.SPOR 23.10.2016 15:00 BALIKÖY SAHASI
1.AMATÖR KÜME ULUOYMAK 1 EYLÜL EMET SPOR 23.10.2016 12:00 GEDİZ SENTETİK SAHASI
1.AMATÖR KÜME MUHİPLER FATİHSPOR HİSARCIK BLD.SPOR 23.10.2016 14:00 GEDİZ SENTETİK SAHASI
1.AMATÖR KÜME DAYINLAR SPOR EMET BORSPOR 23.10.2016 16:00 GEDİZ SENTETİK SAHASI
S.A. LİGİ ŞAPHANE GENÇLİKSPOR ÖZEL İDARE KÖY HİZ. 23.10.2016 15:00 ŞAPHANE SAHASI
1.AMATÖR KÜME DEMİRCİKÖYSPOR BEYCESPOR 23.10.2016 12:00 SİMAV SENTETİK SAHASI
1.AMATÖR KÜME KUŞUSPOR YENİKÖYSPOR 23.10.2016 14:00 SİMAV SENTETİK SAHASI
1.AMATÖR KÜME S.ÇİTGÖL SAZLIKSPOR PAZARLARSPOR 23.10.2016 16:00 SİMAV SENTETİK SAHASI
25.10.2015 SALI
U 19 TAKIMLAR SAVCILAR SPOR S.ÇİTGÖL SAZLIKSPOR 25.10.2016 16:00 SİMAV SENTETİK SAHASI